Fixtures 2021

1st XI Fixtures

 

17/04 (A) BUNBURY

24/04 (H) MIDDLEWICH

01/05 (H) LANGLEY

08/05 (A) WINNINGTON PARK

15/05 (H) MARITIME

22/05 (A) APPLETON

29/05 (H) KNUTSFORD

05/06 (A) LYMM OP

12/06 (H) HEATON MERSEY

19/06 (A) WEAVERHAM

26/06 (H) WILMSLOW

03/07 (H) BUNBURY

10/07 (A) MIDDLEWICH

17/07 (A) LANGLEY

24/07 (H) WINNINGTON PARK

31/07 (A) MARITIME

07/08 (H) APPLETON

14/08 (A) KNUTSFORD

21/08 (H) LYMM OP

28/08 (A) HEATON MERSEY

04/09 (H) WEAVERHAM

11/09 (A) WILMSLOW

T20 Group Stage

06/05 (A) STOCKPORT TRINITY

20/05 (A) NORTH EAST CHESHIRE

03/06 (H) HAWK GREEN

2nd XI Fixtures

17/04 (H) CHEADLE HULME 3RD XI

24/04 (A) CHEADLE HULME LADYBRIDGE

01/05 (A) NORTH EAST CHESHIRE

08/05 (H) HEATON MERSEY VILLAGE 1ST XI

15/05 (A) KNUTSFORD

22/05 (H) LINDOW

29/05 (A) LANGLEY

05/06 (H) LANGLEY

12/06 (A) LINDOW

19/06 (H) STYAL

26/06 (A) CHEADLE HULME 3RD XI

03/07 (A) BROOKLANDS

10/07 (H) MELLOR 1ST XI

17/07 (H) NORTH EAST CHESHIRE

24/07 (A) HEATON MERSEY VILLAGE 1ST XI

31/07 (H) HAWK GREEN

07/08 (A) NORTH EAST CHESHIRE

14/08 (H) KNUTSFORD

21/08 (A) TIMPERLEY 4TH XI

28/08 (H) TIMPERLEY 4TH XI

04/09 (A) STYAL

11/09 (H) TRAFFORD METROVICKS

T20 Knockout 

18/05 - Bye

01/06 (H) NORTH EAST CHESHIRE/LANGLEY

3rd XI Fixtures

 

09/05 (A) HALE BARNS

16/05 (H) BROOKLANDS 4THS

23/05 (A) NORTH EAST CHESHIRE 4THS

30/05 (H) TIMPERLEY 5THS

06/06 (A) MARPLE & COMPSTALL

13/06 (A) BRAMHALL

20/06 (A) DIDSBURY 4THS

27/06 (A) CHEADLE

04/07 (H) ASHLEY

11/07 (H) HALE BARNS

18/07 (A) BROOKLANDS 4THS

25/07 (H) NORTH EAST CHESHIRE 4THS

01/08 (A) TIMPERLEY 5THS

08/08 (H) MARPLE & COMPSTALL

15/08 (H) BRAMHALL

22/08 (H) DIDSBURY 4THS

29/08 (H) CHEADLE

05/09 (A) ASHLEY 

T20 CUP

18/04 (H) DIDSBURY

25/04 (A) STOCKPORT GEORGIANS

02/05 (H) LINDOW 4THS

4th XI Fixtures

 

09/05 (H) DIDSBURY 5TH XI

16/05 (A) HAWK GREEN 3RD XI

23/05 (H) HEATON MERSEY 4TH XI

30/05 (A) HEATON MERSEY 4TH XI

06/06 (H) ROMILEY 4TH XI

13/06 (H) STOCKPORT GEORGIANS 4TH XI 

20/06 (H) HAWK GREEN 3RD XI

27/06 (H) ELWORTH 4TH XI

04/07 (A) STOCKPORT 3RD XI

11/07 (A) ROMILEY 4TH XI

18/07 (H) STOCKPORT 3RD XI

25/07 (A) DIDSBURY 5TH XI

01/08 (H) PRESTBURY 3RD XI

08/08 NO GAME

15/08 (A) STOCKPORT GEORGIANS 4TH XI

22/08 NO GAME

29/08 NO GAME

05/09 (A) STOCKPORT GEROGIANS 4TH XI