Fixtures 2022

1st XI Fixtures

 

18/04 (H) UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER  Friendly

23/04 (H) STOCKPORT TRINITY CC

30/04 (A) WILMSLOW CC

07/05 (H) LANGLEY CC

14/05 (A) WIRRAL CC

21/05 (A) OVER PEAOVER CC

28/05 (H) NORTHWICH CC

04/06 (A) BUNBURY CC

11/06 (H) KNUTSFORD CC

18/06 (A) HEATON MERSEY CC

25/06 (H) WEAVERHAM CC

02/07 (A) LYMM OUTRINGTON PARK CC

09/07 (A) STOCKPORT TRINITY CC

16/07 (H) WILMSLOW CC

23/07 (A) LANGLEY CC

30/07 (H) WIRRAL CC

06/08 (H) OVER PEAOVER CC

13/08 (A) NORTHWICH CC

20/08 (H) BUNBURY CC

27/08 (A) KNUTSFORD CC

03/09 (H) HEATON MERSEY CC

10/09 (A) WEAVERHAM CC

17/09 (H) LYMM OUTRINGTON PARK CC

T20 Group Stage

12/05 (H) HEATON MERSEY

26/05 (A) CHEADLE HULME LADYBRIDGE

09/06 (H) STOCKPORT TRINITY

2nd XI Fixtures

23/04 (A) MACCLESFIELD CC 3RD XI

30/04 (H) STOCKPORT TRINITY CC 2ND XI

07/05 (A) OXTON CC 3RD XI

14/05 (H) CHRISTLETON CC 2ND XI

21/05 (H) WARRINGTON CC 3RD XI

28/05 (A) TIMPERLEY CC 3RD XI

04/06 (H) MARITIME CC 2ND XI

11/06 (A) CHESTER BOUGHTON HALL 4TH XI

18/06 (H) KINGSLEY CC 2ND XI

25/06 (A) NORTHWICH CC 2ND XI

02/07 (H) KNUTSFORD CC 2ND XI

09/07 (H) MACCLESFIELD CC 3RD XI

16/07 (A) STOCKPORT TRINITY CC 2ND XI

23/07 (H) OXTON CC 3RD XI

30/07 (A) CHRISTLETON CC 2ND XI

06/08 (A) WARRINGTON CC 3RD XI

13/08 (H) TIMPERLEY CC 3RD XI

20/08 (A) MARITIME CC 2ND XI

27/08 (H) CHESTER BOUGHTON HALL 4TH XI

03/09 (A) KINGSLEY CC 2ND XI

10/09 (H) NORTHWICH CC 2ND XI

17/09 (A) KNUTSFORD CC 2ND XI

T20 Knockout

03/05 - Bye

07/06 - (H) Hawk Green or Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge

3rd XI Fixtures

 

08/05 (H) HALE BARNS 3rd XI

15/05 (A) BOWDON 3rd XI

22/05 (H) STOCKPORT TRINITY 3rd XI

29/05 (A) HASLINGTON 4th XI

05/06 (H) DIDSBURY 5th XI

12/06 (H) MOBBERLEY CC

19/06 (A) MACCLESFIELD CC

26/06 (H) WOODLEY 3rd XI

03/07 (A) ASHTON ON MERSEY 3rd XI

10/07 (A) HALE BARNS 3rd XI

17/07 (H) BOWDON 3rd XI

24/07 (A) STOCKPORT TRINITY 3rd XI

31/07 (H) HASLINGTON 4th XI

07/08 (A) DIDSBURY 5th XI

14/08 (A) MOBBERLEY CC

21/08 (H) MACCLESFIELD CC

28/08 (A) WOODLEY 3rd XI

04/09 (H) ASHTON ON MERSEY 3rd XI

T20 CUP

24/04 (H) ROMILEY 3rd XI

01/05 (H) WOODLEY 3rd XI

02/05 (A) MARPLE 3rd XI

4th XI Fixtures

 

08/05 (A) STOCKPORT 3rd XI   

15/05 (H) TRAFFORD METROVICS 3rd XI

22/05 (A) LANGLEY CC 4TH XI

29/05 (H) ROMILEY 4th XI

05/06 (A) DIDSBURY WANDERERS

12/06 (A) BOLLINGTON 3rd XI

19/06 (H) ELWORTH 4th XI

26/06 (A) STOCKPORT 4th XI 

03/07 (H) STOCKPORT GEORGIANS 4th XI

10/07 (H) PRESTBURY 3rd XI

17/07 (A) CHEADLE HULME 4th XI

24/07 (H) HEATON MERSEY 4TH XI

31/07 (A) HYDE 4th XI

07/08 (H) CHEADLE HULME LADYBRIDGE 4th XI

14/08 (H) URMSTON 4th XI

21/08 (A) CHEADLE 4th XI

28/08 (H) HAWK GREEN 3rd XI