Fixtures 2019

1st XI Fixtures

 

The following matches start at 1pm

 

20/04 (H) ASHLEY

27/04 (A) HAWK GREEN

04/05 (A) MARITIME

11/05 (H) LANGLEY

18/05 (A) STRETTON

25/05 (H) PRESTBURY

01/06 (A) PRESTBURY

08/06 (H) WOODFORD

15/06 (A) WOODFORD

22/06 (H) MIDDLEWICH

29/06 (A) MIDDLEWICH

06/07 (A) WILMSLOW

13/07 (H) APPLETON

20/07 (H) STRETTON

27/07 (A) IRBY

03/08 (H) IRBY

10/08 (A) HEATON MERSEY

17/08 (H) MARITIME

24/08 (A) WINNINGTON PARK

31/08 (H) WINNINGTON PARK

 

The following matches start at 12.30pm

 

07/09 (A) ASHLEY

14/09 (H) STRETTON

 

T20 Cup Fixtures

16/05 (H) HEATON MERSEY

30/05 (A) STOCKPORT TRINITY

13/06 (H) HAWK GREEN

2nd XI Fixtures

 

The following matches start at 1pm

 

20/04 (A) WILMSLOW

27/04 (H) HAWK GREEN

04/05 (H) MACCLESFIELD 3XI

11/05 (A) BROOKLANDS 3XI

18/05 (H) TIMPERLEY 3XI

25/05 (A) CHEADLE HULME 3XI

01/06 (H) STRETTON

08/06 (A) STOCKPORT TRINITY

15/06 (H) WARRINGTON 3XI

22/06 (A) MIDDLEWICH

29/06 (H) ASHLEY

06/07 (H) WILMSLOW

13/07 (A) HAWK GREEN

20/07 (A) MACCLESFIELD 3XI

27/07 (H) BROOKLANDS 3XI

03/08 (A) TIMPERLEY 3XI

10/08 (H) CHEADLE HULME 3XI

17/08 (A) STRETTON

24/08 (H) STOCKPORT TRINITY

31/08 (A) WARRINGTON 3XI

 

The following matches start at 12.30pm

 

07/09 (H) MIDDLEWICH

14/09 (A) ASHLEY

 

T20 Cup Fixtures

04/06 (H) DIDSBURY 5TH

 

 

 

3rd XI Fixtures

 

The following matches starts at 2pm

 

28/04 (A) T20 HYDE

05/05 (H) T20 WOODLEY

06/05 (H) T20 STOCKPORT TRINITY

12/05 (A) ROMILEY

19/05 (H) ASHLEY

26/05 (A) DIDSBURY 4THS

02/06 (A) BROOKLANDS 4THS

09/06 (H) URMSTON

16/06 (A) HALE BARNS

23/06 (H) TIMPERLEY 5THS

30/06 (A) BRAMHALL

07/07 (H) HEATON MERSEY

14/07 (H) ROMILEY

21/07 (A) ASHLEY

28/07 (H) DIDSBURY 4THS

 

The following matches start at 1pm

 

04/08 (H) BROOKLANDS 4THS

11/08 (A) URMSTON

18/08 (H) HALE BARNS

25/08 (A) TIMPERLEY 5THS

01/09 (H) BRAMHALL

08/09 (A) HEATON MERSEY

 

4th XI Fixtures

 

The following matches start at 2pm

 

12/05 (H) HYDE 4TH

19/05 (A) CHEADLE HULME 4TH

26/05 (H) STOCKPORT TRINITY

02/06 (H) PRESTBURY

09/06 (A) BOLLINGTON

16/06 (H) WILMSLOW

23/06 (A) MOBBERLEY

30/06 (H) STOCKPORT

07/07 (A) DIDSBURY 6TH

14/07 (A) WILMSLOW

21/07 (H) STOCKPORT TRINITY

28/07 (A) HYDE 4TH

 

The following matches start at 1pm

 

04/08 (A) PRESTBURY

11/08 (H) BOLLINGTON

18/08 (A) STOCKPORT

25/08 (H) DISBURY 6TH

01/09 (A) BOWDON 4TH

08/09 (H) HEATON MERSEY 4TH

 

© 2019 by BSMCC.

  • s-tbird
  • s-facebook